Article From:https://www.cnblogs.com/GetcharZp/p/9060171.html

1
【Single topic] aviation refers to the manned or unmanned aerial vehicle’s navigation activities on the earth.
• A、high altitude
• B、In the atmosphere
• C、universe
• D、Exoatmospheric
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
2
【The military aircraft can be divided into two categories.
• A、Combat aircraft
• B、Investigative aircraft
• C、警戒飞机
• D、Combat support aircraft
My answer: AB score: 0 points
3
【Military aircraft are divided into two categories: fighters and reconnaissance aircraft.
My answer: the score: 0 points
×

1.1.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question]
The minimum speed needed to reach the spacecraft is called the second cosmic velocity.
• A、
Out of the earth

• B、
Flying out of the solar system

My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【Multiple choice questions] spacecraft for military purposes can be divided into three categories:
• A、Military satellite system
• B、Artificial satellite
• C、Anti satellite system
• D、Military manned spaceflight system
My answer: ACD score: 33.3 points
3
【Spaceflight refers to the movement of an unmanned vehicle outside the atmosphere.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

1.1.3The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 80 points
1
【Single choice question]
The aircraft that mainly flies in space outside the atmosphere is called “e”.
• A、
aircraft

• B、
Aerocraft

• C、
spacecraft

My answer: C score: 20 points
2
【Single choice item: lighter than air, the aircraft will be lifted off by a short distance.
• A、Lift up with air relative motion
• B、thrust
• C、Static buoyancy of gas
• D、pull
My answer: C score: 20 points
3
【Satellites can be divided into two parts according to their usage.
• A、Scientific satellite
• B、Application Satellite
• C、Technical test satellite
• D、Space combat satellite
My answer: ABCD score: 0 points
4
【In the following flight vehicles, the air vehicles are heavier than air.
• A、Float
• B、Rotor aircraft
• C、Flapping wing machine
• D、Tilting rotor
My answer: BCD score: 20 points
5
【The rotor aircraft is divided into two categories: helicopter and rotorcraft.
My answer: the score: 20 points

1.2.1.1The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 100 points
1
【In the spring and Autumn period, the Chinese people were regarded as the embryonic form of modern aircraft.
• A、Dragonfly
• B、wooden kite
• C、Kongming latern
• D、Kite
My answer: D score: 25 points
2
【Single choice item] lighter than air, aircraft with air ratio should be used earlier. In the five generation of China, “Kong Ming Deng” appeared.
• A、aircraft
• B、Hot Air Balloon
• C、Helicopter
• D、Airship
My answer: B score: 25 points
3
【The flight principle of “bamboo dragonfly” invented in ancient China is similar to that of helicopter flight.
My answer: the score: 25 points
4
【Question: the count of Zeppelin is a hard airship designed by Zeppelin.
My answer: X score: 25 points

1.2.1.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 75 points
1
【In the history of aviation, the greatest contribution to gliding flight is in aviation history.
• A、G•Kelly
• B、Li Lin Dahl
• C、S•P•Dr. Langley
• D、L. Louis Bleriot
My answer: B score: 25 points
2
【The first continuous but controlled flight in the history of human history, a new era of power flight was created in December 17th, with the driver of a powered glider 1.
• A、1899
• B、1903
• C、1909
• D、1911
My answer: B score: 25 points
3
【In order to make the aircraft fly into the blue sky, three problems must be solved.
• A、lift
• B、power
• C、pressure
• D、Maneuverability
My answer: ABD score: 25 points
4
【The two flight tests of the manned airliner “air traveller” developed by Dr. S P Langley failed.
My answer: X score: 0 points

1.2.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question]
()Begin to multitask and multipurpose route development.
• A、
Third generation fighter

• B、
Fourth generation fighter

• C、
First generation fighter

• D、
Second generation fighter

My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【Multiple choice questions]
The typical representative of the fourth generation fighter is ()
• A、
MIG -29

• B、
MIG -31

• C、
F-4

• D、
Mirage 2000

My answer: ABD score: 33.3 points
3
【Judgment question]
The typical representative of the fifth generation fighter is the F22 of the United States
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

1.2.3.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question] the largest passenger aircraft in the world is at present.
• A、A380
• B、B747
• C、B787
• D、concorde
My answer: A score: 25 points
2
【In February 5, 1919, the world’s first regular passenger line was launched.
• A、Britain
• B、France
• C、Germany
• D、U.S.A
My answer: C score: 25 points
3
【Boeing 747 is currently the world’s largest commercial airline commercial aircraft.
My answer: X score: 25 points
4
【Judgment question] Boeing 787 is also known as the “Dreamliner”.
My answer: the score: 25 points

1
【Single choice question] in aviation history, the greatest contribution to gliding flight is B.
• A、G•Kelly
• B、Li Lin Dahl
• C、S•P•Dr. Langley
• D、L. Louis Bleriot
My answer: B score: 25 points
2
【The first continuous but controlled flight in the history of human history, a new era of power flight was created in December 17th, with the driver of a powered glider 1.
• A、1899
• B、1903
• C、1909
• D、1911
My answer: B score: 25 points
3
【In order to make the aircraft fly into the blue sky, three problems must be solved.
• A、lift
• B、power
• C、pressure
• D、Maneuverability
My answer: ABD score: 25 points
4
【The two flight tests of the manned airliner “air traveller” developed by Dr. S P Langley failed.
My answer: X score: 0 points

1.2.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question]
()Begin to multitask and multipurpose route development.
• A、
Third generation fighter

• B、
Fourth generation fighter

• C、
First generation fighter

• D、
Second generation fighter

My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【Multiple choice questions]
The typical representative of the fourth generation fighter is (ABD)
• A、
MIG -29

• B、
MIG -31

• C、
F-4

• D、
Mirage 2000

My answer: ABD score: 33.3 points
3
【Judgment question]
The typical representative of the fifth generation fighter is the F22 of the United States
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

1.2.3.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question] the largest passenger aircraft in the world is at present.
• A、A380
• B、B747
• C、B787
• D、concorde
My answer: A score: 25 points
2
【In February 5, 1919, the world’s first regular passenger line was launched.
• A、Britain
• B、France
• C、Germany
• D、U.S.A
My answer: C score: 25 points
3
【Boeing 747 is currently the world’s largest commercial airline commercial aircraft.
My answer: X score: 25 points
4
【Judgment question] Boeing 787 is also known as the “Dreamliner”.
My answer: the score: 25 points

1.2.3.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question] the helicopter with stealth performance is called “Wei”.
• A、The Black Hawk of the United States
• B、Apache of the United States
• C、A French Super Hornet
• D、Comanche of the United States
My answer: D score: 25 points
2
【The first manned helicopter that can operate normally is.
• A、M -4 of the Soviet Union
• B、Baer -47 in the United States
• C、Fa-61 in Germany
• D、SA321 in France
My answer: C score: 25 points
3
【When the rotor rotates around the rotor, each blade’s working principle is similar to the working principle of the aircraft wing.
My answer: the score: 25 points
4
【The role of the single rotor helicopter tail rotor is only to change the course of the helicopter.
My answer: X score: 25 points

1.3.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 75 points
1
【Single issue] fighter 11 fighter is the third generation heavy-duty air superiority fighter produced by China on the basis of introducing Russian fighter plane.
• A、Su 27
• B、Su 30
• C、Su 25
• D、MIG 29
My answer: D score: 0 points
2
【Single choice question] the first generation of supersonic fighter in China is called “yam”.
• A、Annihilate 6
• B、Fighter 7
• C、The J-10
• D、Annihilate 12
My answer: A score: 25 points
3
【The “Flying Leopard” aircraft refers to our fighter bomber type -7 fighter bomber.
My answer: the score: 25 points
4
【The Chinese fighter -7 aircraft was improved on the basis of MIG -19.
My answer: X score: 25 points

1.3.2.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question] which of the following aircraft is China’s first self-developed and self-made Jumbo jetliner?
• A、Transport -5
• B、Transport -7
• C、Transport -8
• D、Transport -10
My answer: D score: 25 points
2
【Multiple choice questions]
The three swordsmen of China’s big planes include the Jones, the Jones and the jets.
• A、
C-919

• B、
Transport -20

• C、
Xinzhou 60

• D、
Dragon -600

My answer: ABD score: 25 points
3
【The first small transport aircraft manufactured in New China was shipped by -5, the Soviet Union’s -2 transport aircraft.
My answer: the score: 25 points
4
【-7 is a medium haul transport.
My answer: X score: 25 points

1.3.2.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question] which of the following helicopters is the first helicopter in China’s helicopter industry from patent production, surveying and mapping to self design?
• A、Straight -5
• B、Straight -8
• C、Straight -9
• D、Straight -11
My answer: D score: 33.3 points
2
【The main products of China’s helicopter industry are masks.
• A、M 4
• B、Straight 5
• C、Straight 8
• D、Straight 9
My answer: BCD score: 33.3 points
3
【The direct -5 helicopter has been decommissioned.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

1.4The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 75 points
1
【Single choice question]
The only known stealth strategic bomber in the world today is its nickname.
• A、
Bat

• B、
Flying eagle

• C、
ghost

• D、
Ghosts

My answer: C score: 25 points
2
【Multiple choice questions]
The stealth technology of a plane mainly consists of it.
• A、
Radar stealth

• B、
Infrared stealth

• C、
Optical stealth

• D、
Ultraviolet stealth

My answer: ABC score: 25 points
3
【The stealth aircraft is invisible to the human eye.
My answer: X score: 25 points
4
【B-2 and F-22 belong to the fifth generation stealth fighter.
My answer: the score: 0 points
×

2.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【The outer layer of the atmosphere is the outer layer of the atmosphere.
• A、Stratosphere
• B、Middle layer
• C、Thermal layer
• D、Escape layer
My answer: D score: 33.3 points
2
【The order of the atmosphere is from low to high.
• A、Stratosphere, troposphere, thermal layer, middle layer
• B、Troposphere, stratosphere, heat layer, middle layer
• C、Stratosphere, troposphere, middle layer, thermal layer
• D、Troposphere, stratosphere, middle layer, thermal layer
My answer: D score: 33.3 points
3
【The vast majority of aircraft are active in the troposphere and middle layer.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

2.2.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【The difference between absolute temperature and Celsius temperature is zero.
• A、256
• B、264
• C、273
• D、293
My answer: C score: 33.3 points
2
【The state parameter describing gas (fluid) does not contain the following physical quantities:
• A、pressure
• B、speed
• C、temperature
• D、density
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
3
【Judgment question]
Liquids can maintain a certain volume while gases can not.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

2.2.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【For gas, the viscosity will be sticky with the increase of temperature.
• A、Enlarge
• B、Reduce
• C、Unchanged
• D、Uncertain
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【A fluid that ignores stickiness.
• A、Ideal fluid
• B、Compressible fluid
• C、Incompressible fluid
• D、Constant fluid
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
3
【The viscosity of liquids decreases with the increase of temperature.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

2.2.3The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 66.7 points
1
【Single item selection can be used as an indicator of the degree of compression of the air.
• A、Reynolds number
• B、sound velocity
• C、Flight speed
• D、mach number
My answer: A score: 0 points
2
【The greater the compressibility of fluid, the faster the speed of sound.
• A、Unchanged
• B、The bigger
• C、Smaller
• D、Uncertain
My answer: C score: 33.3 points
3
【There are two different concepts of aircraft speed and air speed.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

2.3.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【The hydrodynamic pressure of a fluid can be expressed as “V”.
• A、ρv
• B、0.5ρv
• C、ρv²
• D、0.5ρv²
My answer: D score: 33.3 points
2
【Bernoulli’s theorem is used in fluid flow.
• A、Law of conservation of mass
• B、The principle of relative motion
• C、Conservation of energy
• D、Fluid continuity theorem
My answer: C score: 33.3 points
3
【When the fluid velocity increases, the hydrostatic pressure will decrease; otherwise, the flow velocity will decrease and the hydrostatic pressure will increase.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

2.3.3The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【When the pipeline contracts, the airflow speed will increase, v2&gt, V1, and pressure will go up.
• A、Enlarge
• B、Reduce
• C、Unchanged
• D、First increase and then decrease
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
2
【When the low speed airflow flows through the expansion pipe, the speed and pressure will be strong.
• A、Increase in speed and pressure
• B、Decrease in speed and pressure
• C、Decrease in speed and pressure
• D、Increase in speed and pressure
My answer: C score: 33.3 points
3
【For a low-speed airflow with a Maher number less than 0.4, the gas can be regarded as an incompressible fluid.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

2.3.4The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 66.7 points
1
【Supersonic flow in a cross section pipe.
• A、The change of velocity caused by the change of cross-sectional area occupies the leading position.
• B、The change of density caused by cross-sectional area dominates.
• C、The density of the supersonic flow is constant
• D、The flow of supersonic airflow in a cross section pipe is basically the same as that at low speed.
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
2
【When the supersonic airflow flows through the expansion pipe, the speed and pressure will be weak.
• A、Increase in speed and pressure
• B、Decrease in speed and pressure
• C、Decrease in speed and pressure
• D、Increase in speed and pressure
My answer: C score: 0 points
3
【For supersonic airflow, when the pipe expands, the velocity of gas will decrease and the pressure will increase.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

2.4.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【In the process of supersonic disturbing source motion, the disturbance area of disturbance source is located in the earth.
• A、The left half plane of the boundary wave
• B、The right half plane of the boundary wave
• C、Maher cone
• D、Maher conical
My answer: C score: 33.3 points
2
【In the process of supersonic disturbing source motion, with the increase of the motion speed of the disturbance source, Machco will suppress the disturbance.
• A、Increase, decrease
• B、Decrease, increase
• C、Increase, increase
• D、Decrease, decrease
My answer: D score: 33.3 points
3
【The propagation of weak perturbations in subsonic and supersonic motions is different.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

2.4.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 66.6 points
1
【Single choice question] the following is true about shock waves.
• A、The pressure of the air suddenly decreases after the wave surface
• B、Temperature decrease after wave surface
• C、After that, the speed of air flow will be greatly improved
• D、The air density increases after the wave surface
My answer: D score: 33.3 points
2
【When the supersonic airflow passes through the shock wave, the air current will decrease.
• A、density
• B、speed
• C、temperature
• D、pressure
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
3
【Judgment question]
The velocity of airflow decreases when supersonic airflow passes through a normal shock wave.
My answer: the score: 0 points
×

2.4.3The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question] the following statement about high-speed flight is correct.
• A、When the speed of the aircraft exceeds the critical Maher number, the local shock wave will appear on the wing.
• B、Local shock waves are usually first produced on the lower surface of the wing
• C、“The phenomenon of shock wave separation is due to the rapid movement of the airflow in the boundary layer from the front to the back.
• D、When the velocity increases further, the local shock moves the backward edge, and the intensity of the shock decreases.
My answer: A score: 50 points
2
【The critical Maher value of an airplane can be less than 1 or greater than 1.
My answer: X score: 50 points

2.4.4The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 66.7 points
1
【The ablation method is an important way to eliminate the weakness.
• A、Shock resistance
• B、Sound barrier
• C、thermal barrier
• D、Acoustic explosion
My answer: C score: 33.3 points
2
【The basic reason for the phenomenon of “sound barrier” is the result of the flight of the aircraft.
• A、Vibration
• B、Lack of power
• C、Shock resistance
• D、The subduction speed is too fast
My answer: A score: 0 points
3
【The sound explosion is caused by the shock wave generated on the aircraft to the ground.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

2.5The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【The wind tunnel is generally classified according to the scope of the general election.
• A、Light speed
• B、Sonic speed
• C、Current Speed
• D、wind speed
My answer: C score: 25 points
2
【Single choice question]
0.8<M<1.2The wind tunnel within the scope is called the wind tunnel.
• A、
Subsonic speed

• B、
Transonic speed

• C、
Supersonic speed

• D、
Hypersonic speed

My answer: B score: 25 points
3
【To ensure that the experimental results of the wind tunnel model are consistent with the actual situation of the aircraft as far as possible, it is necessary to do so.
• A、Geometric similarity
• B、Mechanical similarity
• C、Motion similarity
• D、Dynamic similarity
My answer: ACD score: 25 points
4
【The wind tunnel is called the cradle of aircraft.
My answer: the score: 25 points

3.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question] compared with low subsonic aircraft, the relative thickness of supersonic aircraft wings is very thick.
• A、more
• B、less
• C、Equal
• D、No comparability
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
2
【Single choice question] compared with low subsonic aircraft, the sweep angle of supersonic aircraft wings is very strong.
• A、more
• B、less
• C、Equal
• D、No comparability
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
3
【The critical Maher number of the wing can be significantly improved by using the supercritical airfoil design.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

3.2.1The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 100 points
1
【Single choice question: the heavier than air aircraft will be lifted off by air.
• A、The static buoyancy of air
• B、thrust
• C、Lift up with air relative motion
• D、pull
My answer: C score: 33.3 points
2
【Reducing the windward area of the aircraft and designing the streamlined aircraft are effective measures to reduce it.
• A、Viscous frictional resistance
• B、Pressure difference resistance
• C、Interference resistance
• D、Induced resistance
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
3
【The lift on the wing is essentially the pressure difference between the upper and lower wings of the wing.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

3.2.2The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 33.4 points
1
【Single choice problem: before the aircraft stall, the angle of attack increases, and then the lift force.
• A、Reduce
• B、Unchanged
• C、Enlarge
• D、Not always
My answer: A score: 0 points
2
【The factors that affect the lift are considered.
• A、Fuselage area
• B、relative velocity
• C、Air density
• D、Wing profile shape
My answer: ABCD score: 0 points
3
【The lift of wing airfoil always increases with the increase of attack angle.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

3.2.3The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 66.7 points
1
【In order to further improve the lift of aircraft, what kind of lifting measures can be adopted in terms of structure?
• A、Changing the shape of the wing profile and reducing the bending of the wing
• B、Increase the speed of flight
• C、Changing the flow state of the airflow, controlling the boundary layer on the wing, and delaying the separation of airflow.
• D、Reduce the airflow velocity and energy of the boundary layer and delay the separation of airflow.
My answer: A score: 0 points
2
【Multiple-choice) the lifting device used on the wing includes the bar.
• A、Front flap
• B、Back flaps
• C、Surface layer control system
• D、Flat tail
My answer: ABC score: 33.3 points
3
【The main function of flap is to increase force and reduce landing speed when the plane takes off and touchdown.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

3.2.4The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 100 points
1
【Single item] which of the following is not a drag on low speed aircraft?
• A、Frictional resistance
• B、Shock resistance
• C、Pressure difference resistance
• D、Induced resistance
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
2
【Single choice question: the resistance produced by the viscosity of the atmosphere is the “two”.
• A、Frictional resistance
• B、Interference resistance
• C、Pressure difference resistance
• D、Induced resistance
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
3
【The main purpose is to reduce the interference resistance.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

3.3.1The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 100 points
1
【The aerodynamic layout of an aircraft is divided according to the upper and lower positions of the wing and the fuselage.
• A、Upper wing
• B、Upper back wing
• C、Lower wing
• D、Middle wing
My answer: ACD score: 33.3 points
2
【Generally speaking, aerodynamic layout generally refers to the arrangement of the horizontal tail relative to the longitudinal position of the wing, that is, the longitudinal aerodynamic layout of the aircraft. There is a general problem.
• A、normalization
• B、Canard
• C、No flat tail
• D、Middle wing
My answer: ABC score: 33.3 points
3
【The aerodynamic layout of aircraft refers to the number of aircraft main components and their mutual arrangement and disposition.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

3.3.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice] compared with low subsonic aircraft, the aspect ratio of supersonic aircraft wings is very high.
• A、more
• B、less
• C、Equal
• D、No comparability
My answer: B score: 25 points
2
【The induced resistance is related to the factors such as such factors.
• A、The plane shape of the wing
• B、Wing profile shape
• C、Aspect ratio
• D、The relative position between different parts of an aircraft
My answer: ABC score: 25 points
3
【The supersonic aircraft’s wing shape has a shape.
• A、Swept wing
• B、Flat wing
• C、Triangular wing
• D、Edge wing
My answer: ACD score: 25 points
4
【The leading edge sweep angle is the angle between the leading edge line of the wing and the straight line perpendicular to the symmetric plane of the wing root.
My answer: the score: 25 points

3.3.3The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 66.7 points
1
【In order to further improve the lift of aircraft, what kind of lifting measures can be adopted in terms of structure?
• A、Changing the shape of the wing section to reduce the camber of the wing (controversy)
• B、Increase the speed of flight
• C、Changing the flow state of the airflow, controlling the boundary layer on the wing, and delaying the separation of airflow.
• D、Reduce the airflow velocity and energy of the boundary layer and delay the separation of airflow.
My answer: D score: 0 points
2
【Multiple-choice) the lifting device used on the wing includes the bar.
• A、Front flap
• B、Back flaps
• C、Surface layer control system
• D、Flat tail
My answer: ABC score: 33.3 points
3
【The main function of flap is to increase force and reduce landing speed when the plane takes off and touchdown.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

3.4.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question]
The aircraft voyage is that of the aircraft.
• A、
The farthest flight distance that the aircraft can travel to and fro in the case of refueling.

• B、
The farthest flight distance that the aircraft can travel to and from without refueling.

• C、
The farthest flight distance that an aircraft can achieve without refueling.

• D、
The farthest flight distance that an aircraft can achieve when refueling.

My answer: C score: 25 points
2
【Single choice question]
When the aircraft reaches the theoretical limit of elevation, the aircraft is at this point.
• A、
The horizontal velocity is zero

• B、
The vertical rise speed is 5m/s

• C、
Stall

• D、
Vertical rising speed is zero

My answer: D score: 25 points
3
【Cruising speed refers to the speed of the engine when the fuel consumption per kilometre is the smallest.
My answer: the score: 25 points
4
【For civil aircraft, the speed of flight generally refers to cruising speed.
My answer: the score: 25 points

3.4.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 66.7 points
1
【Single choice question] when the combat aircraft needs to change the direction of flight and increase the flight height at the same time, the usual measure is to choose the enemy.
• A、Somersault
• B、subduction
• C、Leaping
• D、Battle turn
My answer: A score: 0 points
2
【Single choice question] for military fighter planes, we should ask for higher requirements.
• A、maneuverability
• B、stability
• C、Comfort
• D、economical efficiency
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
3
【The “overload” of an aircraft means that the load of the aircraft exceeds the allowable load.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

3.5The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 75 points
1
【Single choice question] the description of aircraft longitudinal stability is correct.
• A、When the center of gravity of a plane is before the focus, it will produce a downward stabilizing moment when the aircraft is disturbed and the head is tilted upward.
• B、When the center of gravity of a plane is before the focus, it will produce a downward stabilizing moment when the aircraft is disturbed and the nose is bent down.
• C、When the center of gravity of a plane is focused, it will produce a downward stabilizing moment when the aircraft is disturbed and the head is tilted upward.
• D、When the center of gravity of a plane is focused, the upward torque is generated when the aircraft is disturbed and the nose is bent.
My answer: A score: 25 points
2
【Single choice question: the reverse angle of the wing is used to make the aircraft get better.
• A、Pitching static stability
• B、Directional static stability
• C、Transverse static stability
• D、Pitching maneuverability
My answer: C score: 25 points
3
【In order to ensure the stability of the aircraft, the following statement is correct.
• A、The focus is before the center of gravity
• B、The focus is after the center of gravity
• C、Focus position and center of gravity coincide
• D、None of the above is wrong
My answer: D score: 0 points
4
【The main factors to ensure the lateral static stability of aircraft are the sweep angle, the upper side angle and the vertical tail.
My answer: the score: 25 points

3.6The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 49.95 points
1
【The aileron mainly manipulate the aircraft.
• A、Pitching movement
• B、Rolling motion
• C、Yaw movement
• D、Rotational motion
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
2
【The maneuverability of the aircraft includes the maneuverability of the aircraft.
• A、Longitudinal maneuverability
• B、Wing stability
• C、Directional stability
• D、Lateral stability
My answer: AD score: 16.6 points
3
【The vertical tail can also be operated on the pitch
My answer: the score: 0 points
×

4.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice question] the most important reason why air jet engines can not be used in space flight is that of them.
• A、It depends on the oxygen in the air as an oxidant
• B、Lack of thrust
• C、Lack of speed
• D、Too much weight
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【Multiple choice questions] according to different engine thrust principle and engine working principle, the engine can be divided into two parts.
• A、rocket engine
• B、Combined engine
• C、Piston engine
• D、Air jet engine
My answer: ABCD score: 33.3 points
3
【There are two categories of engines used in aircraft: piston engines and jet engines.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

4.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 33.3 points
1
【On the piston engine, the following statement is wrong.
• A、High oil consumption
• B、Complete combustion
• C、Small power
• D、Efficient
My answer: A score: 0 points
2
【The number of ignition and combustion in a piston engine is usually about seconds per second.
• A、several times
• B、dozens of times
• C、Hundreds of times
• D、Thousands of times
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
3
【The fuel used for piston engines is aviation kerosene.
My answer: the score: 0 points
×

4.3.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【The gas in the turbojet engine passes through the turbine.
• A、Pressure increase
• B、Temperature rise
• C、Speed increase
• D、Speed reduction
My answer: C score: 25 points
2
【The ratio of thrust to weight of a turbojet engine is that of the jet engine.
• A、Ratio of engine thrust to its structural weight under maximum ground working condition
• B、The ratio of engine thrust to aircraft weight under the maximum working state of ground
• C、Ratio of maximum thrust to structural weight of aircraft under flight condition
• D、Ratio of engine maximum thrust to aircraft weight in flight condition
My answer: A score: 25 points
3
【The majority of modern aero turbojet compressors use centrifugal compressors.
My answer: X score: 25 points
4
【Turbo jet engine is a typical type of gas turbine engine.
My answer: the score: 25 points

4.3.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 83.35 points
1
【The optimum speed range of turboprop engine is ______km/h.
• A、400-500
• B、500-700
• C、600-850
• D、700-900
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
2
【Turboprop engine and turbojet engine have the advantage of being a good candidate.
• A、Power weight ratio
• B、High efficiency at low subsonic speed
• C、Small oil consumption
• D、High altitude performance
My answer: B score: 16.6 points
3
【Judgment question]
Turboprop engines are more suitable for high-speed flight.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

4.3.3The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Single choice problem] the bypass ratio of the afterburner turbofan engine selected by the fighter is generally less than 1%.
• A、Less than l
• B、1-2
• C、4-10
• D、Greater than 10
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【Single selection problem] turbofan engine bypass ratio refers to the “bar”.
• A、The ratio of the outer culvert to the intension air flow
• B、The ratio of the connotation to the air flow of the culvert
• C、Ratio of internal and external gas flow to engine
• D、Engine intake and exhaust flow ratio
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
3
【The turbofan engine with high bypass ratio is used in large long-distance passenger aircraft and transport aircraft.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

4.3.4The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 49.95 points
1
【In a broad sense, when the turbofan engine’s bypass ratio is increased to a certain degree, it is generally larger than 25.
• A、Turboprop and turbojet engines
• B、Turbojet engine and turbofan engine
• C、Turboprop engine and paddle fan engine
• D、Paddle fan engine and turbofan engine
My answer: C score: 33.3 points
2
【The outstanding advantage of paddle fan engine is that it is very good.
• A、High efficiency
• B、Oil saving
• C、The suitable flight speed is high, up to 800 km/h
• D、It’s the first choice for a large and medium airliner
My answer: AB score: 16.6 points
3
【Judgment question]
The turboprop fan engine also becomes an open fan.
My answer: X score: 0 points

4.3.5The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 66.6 points
1
【The turbine shaft engine is more suitable for the shaft.
• A、Supersonic aircraft
• B、Low speed aircraft
• C、Helicopter
• D、Large transporter
My answer: C score: 33.3 points
2
【Most turbo shaft engines have separate power turbines from the core ones.
My answer: the score: 33.3 points
3
【The gas turbine shaft does not provide thrust at all.
My answer: X score: 0 points

4.4The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【The modern ramjet can be divided into two parts according to the speed of flight.
• A、low speed
• B、Subsonic velocity
• C、Supersonic speed
• D、Hypersonic speed
My answer: BCD score: 33.3 points
2
【A ramjet is usually composed of a ramjet.
• A、compressor
• B、Intake port
• C、combustion chamber
• D、Tail nozzle
My answer: BCD score: 33.3 points
3
【The process of improving the air pressure potential energy of ramjet is carried out in a compressor.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

4.5.1The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 100 points
1
【Liquid rocket engine can be divided into several types according to the number of propellant components used.
• A、Single unit
• B、Dual component
• C、Three components
• D、Multi component
My answer: ABC score: 33.3 points
2
【According to the type of propellant, rocket engines can be divided into several categories.
• A、Liquid rocket engine
• B、Solid rocket motor
• C、Gas rocket engine
• D、Solid liquid hybrid engine
My answer: ABD score: 33.3 points
3
【Judgment question]
The rocket engine has its own combustion agent and oxidant.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

4.5.2The performance of the section with the hall has been completed: 66.7 points
1
【There are two types of anti thrust devices: clam shell and reverse thrust device.
• A、Baffle type
• B、Plate type
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【The merit of lift fan engine is that it is very good.
• A、Greater lift
• B、Fan exhaust velocity is low
• C、Small noise
• D、None of the above is wrong
My answer: D score: 0 points
3
【The working principle of the shell and baffle type thrust device is different.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

5.1The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 100 points
1
【Balloons] the hot air balloon controls the rise and fall of the balloon through the bar.
• A、Pneumatic rudder surface
• B、Heat air and release hot gas
• C、Throw off the ballast and release the heat
• D、None of the above methods
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
2
【Single choice question]
The overall direction of the air balloon is the direction of the flight.
• A、
tailwind flight

• B、
tread-wind flight

• C、
Decided by the pilot

• D、
By the terrain

My answer: A score: 33.3 points
3
【A hard type skeleton is used in the upper part of the pneumatic load on the head of the air bag and the tail of the air bag, and the other part is a soft airbag, and the airship is a compound airship.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

5.2.1The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 100 points
1
【Single choice question]
The most powerful longitudinal component of the main component of the wing is the bar.
• A、
Wing beam

• B、
Longitudinal wall

• C、
Wing rib

• D、
Stringer

My answer: A score: 25 points
2
【The typical structural form of the wing.
• A、Skinned skeleton
• B、Composite
• C、Holistic wallboard
• D、Sandwich type
My answer: ACD score: 25 points
3
【The bending moment of the wing root is the largest.
My answer: the score: 25 points
4
【The main bearing part of the beam wing is the wing beam.
My answer: the score: 25 points

5.2.2The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 66.7 points
1
【Single choice question]
The cross section of the fuselage is good.
• A、
circular

• B、
Ellipse

• C、
Oval

• D、
square

My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【The following statements about fuselage are correct.
• A、A larger lift can be produced
• B、The function of the fuselage is to load personnel, goods, equipment, fuel and other articles.
• C、Fixed wing, tail wing, landing gear and other components to make it a whole.
• D、The cross section of the fuselage is best in oval shape
My answer: BCD score: 0 points
3
【The fuselage fuselage has longitudinal stringer.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

5.3.1The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 100 points
1
【Single choice question]
The main function of the shock absorber is that of the shock absorber.
• A、
Meet the ground motion, and have a certain damping effect

• B、
For the takeoff and down of the landing gear

• C、
Absorb impact energy when landing and running, reduce impact load.

• D、
Bearing loads in all directions of the ground and serving as supporting parts for mounting wheels.

My answer: C score: 33.3 points
2
【The function of the aircraft landing gear is to provide the use of aircraft.
• A、take off
• B、landing
• C、Ground parking
• D、airflight
My answer: ABC score: 33.3 points
3
【The most widely used aircraft landing gear is the aircraft wheel landing gear.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

5.3.2Completed achievement: 100 points
1
【According to the different position of the relative center of gravity of the main wheel, two main wheels are placed side by side after the center of gravity of the aircraft, and a landing gear of a front wheel in the front of the aircraft belongs to the main wheel.
• A、The first three points
• B、Post three points
• C、Bicycle type
• D、Multipoint formula
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【According to the different position of the relative center of gravity of the main wheel, two main wheels are placed side by side before the center of gravity of the aircraft.
• A、The first three points
• B、Post three points
• C、Bicycle type
• D、Multipoint formula
My answer: B score: 33.3 points
3
【Single choice question]
According to the position of the relative center of gravity of the main wheel, the two main wheels are arranged in the front and back of the center of the body of the fuselage, so as to prevent the ground from dumping, and the two auxiliary wheels are fitted under the wing of the wing.
• A、
The first three points

• B、
Post three points

• C、
Bicycle type

• D、
Multipoint formula

My answer: C score: 33.4 points

5.3.3Completed achievement: 100 points
1
【Single choice question]
Aircraft carrier aircraft generally use the help of the aircraft to assist in take-off.
• A、
One’s own engine

• B、
Ejection device

• C、
Takeoff accelerator

• D、
Booster rocket

My answer: B score: 33.3 points
2
【Civil aircraft generally uses anti thrust landing assistance.
My answer: the score: 33.3 points
3
【Military aircraft generally uses anti thrust landing assistance.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

6.1.1The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 33.4 points
1
【Single question] which of the following does not belong to the driving pilot?
• A、Oil meter
• B、Airspeed meter
• C、Horizon meter
• D、Magnetic compass
My answer: D score: 0 points
2
【Single choice question]
The development of aeronautical instruments has probably gone through phases.
• A、
1

• B、
2

• C、
3

• D、
4

My answer: C score: 0 points
3
【The thermometer belongs to the engine instrument.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

6.1.2Completed achievement: 100 points
1
【Single choice question] the thin rod at the front end of the aircraft head is the bar.
• A、Aircraft antenna
• B、Airspeed tube
• C、Temperature sensor
• D、detector
My answer: B score: 25 points
2
【Single choice question]
In the following flight speed measurement methods, the relative measurement accuracy is high.
• A、
Pressure measurement

• B、
Acceleration integral measurement

• C、
Infrared measurement

• D、
Radar measurement

My answer: D score: 25 points
3
【The flight height can be divided into two kinds.
• A、Ground elevation
• B、Absolute height
• C、Relative height
• D、Standard pressure height
My answer: BCD score: 25 points
4
【The speed of an airplane relative to the air is called airspeed.
My answer: the score: 25 points

6.1.3The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 66.7 points
1
【Single choice question] which of the following is not an instrument for measuring aircraft attitude and heading?
• A、Airspeed meter
• B、gyroscope
• C、Magnetic compass
• D、Sideslip
My answer: C score: 0 points
2
【Single choice question]
The two important characteristics of the gyroscope are that of the gyroscope.
• A、
Fixed axis and forward

• B、
Fixed axis and precession

• C、
Dynamic axis and forward

• D、
Dynamic axis and precession

My answer: B score: 33.3 points
3
【The direction of a gyroscope is that the rotor with high speed has the characteristic of keeping its axis unchanged in the inertial space.
My answer: X score: 33.4 points

6.1.4The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 66.7 points
1
【Single choice question: the aircraft used HMD.
• A、F35
• B、F4
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【Single choice question]
The following characters are not characteristic of electronic integrated display.
• A、
Display flexibility

• B、
Improve the accuracy of display

• C、
Long life and high reliability

• D、
Weight weight

My answer: C score: 0 points
3
【The display system of aircraft display system is divided into two categories: mechanical and electronic.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

6.2.1The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 83.3 points
1
【Inertial navigation (INS) is an integrated technology that can be used to obtain the positioning of the aircraft at the time when the aircraft is measured by the operation of the aircraft’s operation.
• A、Acceleration; velocity and position
• B、Azimuth; velocity and position
• C、Acceleration; height and azimuth
• D、The azimuth angle; height.
My answer: A score: 33.3 points
2
【Single choice question]
Integrated navigation is composed of more than two navigation technologies. The following description is not accurate about integrated navigation.
• A、
Give full play to the advantages of each sub system

• B、
Make up for each other

• C、
Improve navigation accuracy

• D、
With more than two navigation technologies, the reliability of the system is reduced.

My answer: D score: 33.3 points
3
【According to the different navigation modes, radio navigation can be divided into several types.
• A、Direction finding radio navigation
• B、Rangefinder radio navigation
• C、Altimetry radio navigation
• D、Range differential radio navigation
My answer: B score: 16.7 points

6.2.2The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 75 points
1
【The characteristics of satellite navigation do not include the satellite navigation system.
• A、Global all-weather positioning
• B、High precision
• C、Short observation time
• D、Complex operation
My answer: D score: 25 points
2
【Single choice question]
In the current satellite navigation system, the best performance and the most complete function are the satellite.
• A、
American satellite global positioning system (GPS)

• B、
Russia’s GLONASS navigation system

• C、
Galileo navigation satellite system developed by the European Space Agency

• D、
China’s “Beidou” navigation and positioning satellite system

My answer: A score: 25 points
3
【Multiple choice questions: the user part, that is, the receiver.
• A、Ship type
• B、Airborne type
• C、Vehicle type
• D、Flying type
My answer: ACD score: 0 points
4
【The satellite navigation system consists of three parts: space part, control part and user part.
My answer: the score: 25 points

6.3The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 62.5 points
1
【Single choice question]
The way the airplane is driving.
• A、
1species

• B、
2species

• C、
3species

• D、
4species

My answer: B score: 0 points
2
【The autopilot is part of the autopilot.
• A、Sensitive element
• B、Transformation and amplification device
• C、Actuating element
My answer: C score: 12.5 points
3
【The control system of aircraft has gone through 4 stages of development.
My answer: the score: 25 points
4
【Autopilot is a kind of automatic control equipment that can ensure the flight attitude of the aircraft without the need of pilot intervention.
My answer: the score: 25 points

6.4The performance has been completed with the hall operation: 83.35 points
1
【Multiple choice questions]
A radar device consists of a radar device.
• A、
Transmitter antenna

• B、
Receiver receiving antenna

• C、
Processing section and display

My answer: ABC score: 33.3 points
2
【The life support equipment includes the life support equipment.
• A、Airtight cockpit
• B、Individual protective equipment
• C、Lifesaving equipment
My answer: AB score: 16.6 points
3
【The radar equipment, communication equipment, electrical equipment and life support equipment belong to airborne equipment.
My answer: the score: 33.4 points

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *